Will my card Terms and Conditions change?

TezGSM -

From time to time, we make some changes to the Terms and Conditions you have agreed. If we think that a change is significant, we will send you an email at least 2 months before making the change, unless a more immediate change is required by law or other valid reason. Otherwise we will notify you at least 60 days before making the change. If the changes are putting you at a significant disadvantage, you may cancel your TezGSM CLUB Visa in accordance with our redemption policy (see Terms and Conditions, section 7) within 60 days of receiving the notification with no extra charge.

Была ли эта статья полезной?
Пользователи, считающие этот материал полезным: 0 из 0
Еще есть вопросы? Отправить запрос

0 Комментарии

Войдите в службу, чтобы оставить комментарий.
На базе технологии Zendesk